Ergebnisse

Ergebnisse Ruden
Ergebnisse Hundinnen
Ergebnisse Länder

Pl. Cat Lot Teilnehmer Hund Land A B C Tot Pl. Show Pl. End
1BEL5 4 Johnny Degens Ipo van de Biezenhoeve 868894268 4 6 5 9
2AUT2 13 Martin Mittermaier Poker Weinbergblick 969070256 7 4 3 10
3GER1 25 Kaharina Oster Crok von der Mördersdell 808590255 8 2 2 10
4SVK1 38 Jozef Adamuscin Chris Spod Lazov 929096278 1 12 10 11
5DEN2 37 Bjarne Brix Brix's Nero 968891275 3 11 9 12
6SUI2 6 Tanja Lutz Vax vom Dunklen Zwinger 878892267 5 10 8 13
7CAN3 30 Karen Sinclair Griff von Temar 897478241 12 1 1 13
8SUI3 29 Ulrich Schären Jaizinho vom Lupus in Fabula 937083246 11 4 4 15
9AUT4 5 Ernst Hangler Kim Trauntor 888280250 9 8 6 15
10TPE2 27 Huang Te Kuang Chagall vom Teichblick 919295278 3 13 13 16
11ITA1 26 Pozzobon Roberto Jango di Casa Nosella 938479256 6 15 11 17
12CAN1 14 Raino Flügge Kofi vom Kiebitzende 738870231 13 9 7 20
13ITA2 2 Vitale Nicola Bary z Dobracouske Skoly 908173244 11 19 12 23
14USA1 Meverden Chris Danger von Juliet 878885260 - - - -
15GER2 28 Frank Rahmer Dex vom Stadtfeld 778068225 - 3 - -
16BEL3 3 Ludo van Gils Juncker vom Haus Sevens 18887176 - 17 - -
17ITA3 39 Genova G. Franco Chuck vom Schlosswald 38372158 - 16 - -
18POL1 1 Marcin Czlapa Ego ze Zaguri 26288152 - 13 - -
19AUT1 17 Evelyne Stane Quino Waldwinkel 56-92148 - 7 - -
20SUI1 15 Doris Vetsch Gandi van het Basjeshuis --Dsq. - 14 - -
21CAN4 16 Jean-Paul Girard Lasso Eqidius 21-Dsq. Gekwetst
19AUT3 40 Josef Bezeredj-Babarczy Wulf Wolfskralle -53-53 - Gekwetst

Pl. Cat Lot Teilnehmer Hund Land A B C Tot Pl. Show Pl. End
1BEL1 36 Dirk Leemans Gucci du Triangle Magique 929094276 1 5 3 4
2GER6 22 Michaela Balogh Baronesse v/d Regensburger Donauen 957785257 3 1 1 4
3GER4 21 Viola Anders Bonny vom Schwarzmarkt 968782265 2 6 4 6
4GER3 33 Roland Benz Bo von der Gerenklinge 907685251 5 4 2 7
5SUI4 35 Adrian Kolly Opalia vom Haus Cismar 888278248 6 10 6 12
6ITA5 20 Fagioli Carlo Baly de Valsory 937387253 4 15 10 14
7SVK2 7 Dasa Minarikova Usha Barnero 727892242 11 8 5 16
8ITA4 31 Carlotte Benini Quitty della Decima Mas 818383245 8 14 9 17
9AUT5 12 Manfred Falkner Gera Timmelsjoch 817193245 9 13 8 17
10DEN1 32 Jill Holturn Gen-Chi's Bodil 847881243 10 11 7 17
11CAN2 11 Sylvie Stewart Yanka von den Wölfen 858280247 7 16 11 18
12SUI5 24 Udo Dürrenfeld Brandy vom Ruinenblick 937166230 - 7 - -
13AUT6 34 Iris Steingruber Cohiba Höllgebirge 348282199 - 12 - -
14BEL2 19 Charles Jonkers Fränzy vom Haus Lohe 89190189 - 3 - -
15TPE1 23 Shao Hsiu Lan Patty von der Mohnwiese 969186273 - 17 - -
16SUI6 10 Moritz Schwartz Ymea von der Sturmburg 9182Abg- - 9 - -
17GER5 9 Andreas Schwörer Henni von der Brossmerhöhe 5--5 - Gekwetst
18BEL4 8 Jef Nuyens Indy vom Oostweg 21--21 - Gekwetst

Pl.   Land Lot Teilnehmer Punkten
1 Schweiz SUI34 Tanja Lutz 13
SUI35 Ulrich Schären 15
SUI36 Adrian Kolly 12
Gesaltzahl 40
 
2 Östenreich AUT2 Martin Mittermaier 10
AUT4 Ernst Hangler 15
AUT5 Manfred Falkner 17
Gesaltzahl 42
 
3 Kanada CAN15 Karen Sinclair 13
CAN13 Raino Flügge 20
CAN14 Sylvie Stewart 18
Gesaltzahl 51
 
4 Italien ITA27 Pozzobon Roberto 17
ITA28 Vitale Nicola 23
ITA20 Fagioli Carlo 14
Gesaltzahl 55