Trialschedule

* = Females in heat

Friday Movement of the females from 16h00 (Standing between 14 and 16h00)
Saturday Movement of the males from 16h00 (Standing between 13 and 16h00)

Lot Contestant Sexe Part A Part B Part C Cyno.
*FemaleFr: 10.15Sa: 11.10Su: 10.10Fr: 14-15
*FemaleFr: 10.15Sa: 11.10Su: 10.20Fr: 14-15
1 Cziapa MarcinMaleFr: 09.00Fr: 13.30Sa: 12.20Sa: 15-16
2 Vitale NicolaMaleFr: 09.00Fr: 13.30Sa: 12.30Sa: 15-16
3 Ludo van GilsMaleFr: 09.00Fr: 13.50Sa: 12.40Sa: 15-16
4 Johnny DegensMaleFr: 09.00Fr: 13.50Sa: 12.50Sa: 15-16
5 Ernst HanglerMaleFr: 09.00Fr: 14.10Sa: 13.00Sa: 15-16
6 Tanja LutzMaleFr: 09.00Fr: 14.10Sa: 13.10Sa: 15-16
7 Dasa MinarikovaFemaleFr: 10.15Sa: 11.10Su: 10.10Fr: 14-15
8 Jef NuyensFemaleFr: 10.15Sa: 11.10Su: 10.20Fr: 14-15
9 Andreas SchwörerFemaleFr: 10.15Sa: 11.30Su: 10.30Fr: 14-15
10 Moritz SchwartzFemaleFr: 10.15Sa: 11.30Su: 10.40Fr: 14-15
11 Sylvie StewartFemaleFr: 10.15Sa: 11.50Su: 10.50Fr: 14-15
12 Manfred FalknerFemaleFr: 10.15Sa: 11.50Su: 11.00Fr: 14-15
13 Martin MittermaierMaleFr: 11.30Su: 09.00Sa: 10.10Sa: 13-14
14 Reino FlügeMaleFr: 11.30Su: 09.00Sa: 10.20Sa: 13-14
15 Doris VetschMaleFr: 11.30Su: 09.20Sa: 10.30Sa: 13-14
16 Jean-Paul GirardMaleFr: 11.30Su: 09.20Sa: 10.40Sa: 13-14
17 Evelyne StaneMaleFr: 11.30Su: 09.40Sa: 10.50Sa: 13-14
18 Chris MeverdenMaleFr: 11.30Su: 09.40Sa: 11.00Sa: 13-14
19 Charles JonkersFemaleFr: 12.45Sa: 09.00Su: 12.30Fr: 15-16
20 Carlo FagioliFemaleFr: 12.45Sa: 09.00Su: 12.40Fr: 15-16
21 Viola AndersFemaleFr: 12.45Sa: 09.20Su: 12.50Fr: 15-16
22 Michaela BaloghFemaleFr: 12.45Sa: 09.20Su: 13.00Fr: 15-16
23 Shao Hsiu LanFemaleFr: 12.45Sa: 09.40Su: 13.10Fr: 15-16
24 Udo DürenfeldFemaleFr: 12.45Sa: 09.40Su: 13.20Fr: 15-16
25 Kaharina OsterMaleSa: 09.00Fr: 09.00Fr: 12.30Sa: 14-15
26 Roberto PozzobonMaleSa: 09.00Fr: 09.00Fr: 12.40Sa: 14-15
27 Huang te KuangMaleSa: 09.00Fr: 09.20Fr: 12.50Sa: 14-15
28 Frank RahmerMaleSa: 09.00Fr: 09.20Fr: 13.00Sa: 14-15
29 Ulrich SchärenMaleSa: 09.00Fr: 09.40Fr: 13.10Sa: 14-15
30 Karen SinclairMaleSa: 09.00Fr: 09.40Fr: 13.20Sa: 14-15
31 Carlotte BeniniFemaleSa: 10.15Su: 11.10Fr: 10.10Fr: 15-16
32 Jill HilturnFemaleSa: 10.15Su: 11.10Fr: 10.20Fr: 15-16
33 Roland BenzFemaleSa: 10.15Su: 11.30Fr: 10.30Fr: 15-16
34 Adrian KollyFemaleSa: 10.15Su: 11.30Fr: 10.40Fr: 15-16
35 Dirk LeemansFemaleSa: 10.15Su: 11.50Fr: 10.50Fr: 15-16
36 Bjarne BrixMaleSa: 11.30Fr: 11.20Fr: 14.40Sa: 15-16
37 Jozef AdamuscinMaleSa: 11.30Fr: 11.40Fr: 14.50Sa: 15-16
38 Genova G. FrancoMaleSa: 11.30Fr: 11.40Fr: 15.00Sa: 15-16
39 Josef BezeredjMaleSa: 11.30Fr: 12.00Fr: 15.10Sa: 15-16